Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Wilkens Jens471241505648147410
Kull Michael38731324339149601
Friese Maurice478912878373211410
Wienhöfer Frank43131158506999300
Buck Andreas681581697067216601
Wedemeyer Bernd35145141534785210
Briem Lars451151605056146301
Schnehage Sebastian24103139365085000
Hothan Sven571191375244165100
Wedekind Dirk26921014939153200
Schmidtchen Stefan37841514475716010
Welc Lena226369281863000
Lührs Ulf401311517851267500
Kück Marian2850106476040121111
Lasch Kai46981485646148501
Haushalter Jan299598301974210
Lange Christoph16671005047132310
Barszcz Pascal461431494835111200