Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Buck Andreas47.1647.1624.2849.0855.9645.16
Wedekind Dirk46.3546.3535.5849.6849.6551.02
Wedemeyer Bernd45.2545.2530.2950.2849.3343.37
Wienhöfer Frank49.1749.1729.8254.5154.3845.73
Lange Christoph49.8649.8633.5659.8858.0045.19
Haushalter Jan42.9942.9937.1048.9048.5645.40
Schmidtchen Stefan55.9355.9329.0064.3462.3447.35
Welc Lena44.6144.6119.6743.6049.3244.70
Friese Maurice50.4850.4831.1760.3854.9243.82
Briem Lars46.4846.4833.3752.9650.1547.64
Kull Michael49.6049.6025.5060.7956.1544.30
Lührs Ulf46.8746.8728.2551.2455.3345.42
Schnehage Sebastian47.5247.5232.5055.8054.9644.13
Kück Marian60.9560.9536.1369.8568.9839.40
Wilkens Jens47.4047.4029.0352.2149.4247.95
Hothan Sven42.7342.7323.0851.6348.4446.27
Lasch Kai49.3649.3629.3354.9457.2547.31
Barszcz Pascal42.2942.2923.8647.6047.8440.41
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Buck Andreas54.8445.8846.5253.6059.9554.3150.7742.2841.2732.60
Wedekind Dirk49.0053.6946.3551.2945.5052.2154.5156.4540.1039.31
Wedemeyer Bernd50.5248.1052.2349.9250.7347.3341.1551.8336.3733.04
Wienhöfer Frank50.7355.9856.8053.8056.0553.2748.8249.3536.7731.44
Lange Christoph58.3358.3762.9255.5553.6564.8046.5649.1337.8617.41
Haushalter Jan45.5448.1153.0747.1454.4344.1143.3948.8843.9729.72
Schmidtchen Stefan67.4363.8161.7765.8365.4255.6551.0247.8639.2316.97
Welc Lena48.2845.1237.4042.9652.3252.6843.1749.1741.1443.88
Friese Maurice60.4060.2560.4956.1154.0054.6449.8942.5736.6523.76
Briem Lars56.3052.8949.6949.9246.8453.6951.8545.4344.6337.55
Kull Michael65.3159.5757.4861.1455.3851.9349.3450.3531.3231.33
Lührs Ulf50.5047.9655.2557.6053.1555.2546.7148.4739.8123.46
Schnehage Sebastian58.1354.5454.7253.6355.7255.5251.1344.2234.8022.97
Kück Marian73.0866.5169.9671.2076.6559.0349.6034.0624.3212.50
Wilkens Jens51.3748.7656.4947.2249.1251.9747.1347.7849.1337.48
Hothan Sven53.5752.5948.7348.9045.5150.9651.0844.1942.9625.87
Lasch Kai55.9255.8253.0860.8055.1655.8048.1548.9444.0425.09
Barszcz Pascal49.9845.5447.2945.8149.0048.7440.3942.5837.8638.93