Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Buck Andreas48.5748.5725.4351.1260.0641.34
Wedekind Dirk53.6153.6145.2253.1554.1659.54
Wedemeyer Bernd44.7644.7633.4348.3348.2644.35
Wienhöfer Frank45.6445.6427.0047.9248.4448.23
Lange Christoph50.4150.4137.7855.8859.4451.57
Haushalter Jan45.3945.3935.7551.4847.0846.02
Schmidtchen Stefan56.0256.0236.7562.4760.1950.20
Welc Lena45.1645.1621.3345.3646.9143.95
Friese Maurice48.9248.9229.5958.8352.3543.59
Briem Lars46.7446.7436.8850.2846.5850.57
Kull Michael51.3251.3226.1661.2157.4043.87
Lührs Ulf46.6546.6525.6752.0956.7544.36
Schnehage Sebastian48.1148.1133.8855.1754.8544.79
Kück Marian60.8660.8637.1369.3869.1838.95
Wilkens Jens47.9747.9729.5052.4949.5246.59
Hothan Sven42.5642.5628.9047.9544.1947.55
Lasch Kai46.8846.8821.3351.1755.3845.75
Barszcz Pascal41.6741.6723.4349.3346.8539.25
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Buck Andreas53.1945.8754.3152.2271.0956.8449.2336.0337.1023.94
Wedekind Dirk52.9255.6950.8560.9247.2354.3367.2764.1540.8023.31
Wedemeyer Bernd48.0445.4651.5050.5747.2546.9645.1949.4637.3533.00
Wienhöfer Frank42.8156.6344.3144.3150.6350.3747.6955.1340.7441.10
Lange Christoph55.4453.4458.7556.1952.0670.0654.5157.4540.2711.86
Haushalter Jan51.6849.7753.0048.8248.8243.5945.4752.2639.4932.61
Schmidtchen Stefan65.8960.8160.7064.2265.4850.8550.7754.2643.4421.68
Welc Lena50.8746.3338.8739.0050.3351.4045.3648.7136.0950.57
Friese Maurice56.8463.8155.8453.1345.9757.9747.4142.4239.9326.69
Briem Lars50.1450.1150.5746.0645.9147.7750.5052.4548.4442.78
Kull Michael66.3362.2255.0760.5257.9653.7050.5251.4326.4433.43
Lührs Ulf51.6343.0561.5860.0551.7458.4742.9546.7043.2830.00
Schnehage Sebastian59.0950.2756.1552.8851.3960.2754.1538.8139.9329.20
Kück Marian80.2071.2556.7069.5576.2061.8045.4739.1522.714.29
Wilkens Jens50.2248.8158.4443.1351.5953.9445.2746.2148.7336.70
Hothan Sven48.5048.0047.3542.9240.0449.8452.8047.5941.2430.56
Lasch Kai51.1253.2949.0957.9153.1255.1247.2947.3742.0426.68
Barszcz Pascal53.0044.8050.2043.3046.9050.5339.5835.3743.0035.61