Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Wilkens Jens47.7516080016129.86052.0952.64711147410
Kull Michael49.54180136118124.88067.4760.43814149601
Friese Maurice50.8716086019031.46060.4560.134753211410
Wienhöfer Frank49.3314090020029.79050.9854.2650-1299300
Buck Andreas47.1618058017124.28054.8449.08580216601
Wedemeyer Bernd45.6216260019029.93049.2250.5146-1885210
Briem Lars47.22180106221036.09054.8753.2647-1146301
Schnehage Sebastian47.9813992023036055.5454.5539-185000
Hothan Sven42.2314058023023.76052.5249.5242-8165100
Wedekind Dirk48.7914082022036.59050.3151.03359153200
Schmidtchen Stefan55.44171111115131.12064.5162.674719716010
Welc Lena45.6513334026019.67048.2944.7621-963000
Lührs Ulf46.8714254023028.25050.551.2452-12267500
Kück Marian60.89180123117336.81074.7869.9452740121111
Lasch Kai48.5118063020026.96054.9354.59451148501
Haushalter Jan42.9917153019037.1045.5448.928-874210
Lange Christoph51.4817196020033.38055.4559.4733-1132310
Barszcz Pascal42.7514057023023.86050.0248.5844-16111200