Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Plagemann Jens47.4412597024030.67053.9252.5413-192000
Kull Michael53.6712541024036.5036.33506-231000
Friese Maurice46.6114089027041050.1547.7713120100
Rezepka Marcel65.42180118118141.17076.2875.19186172302
Seffers Martin50.9214054022028078.2968.487-360100
Rendelmann Christian53.3813025028022.5059.6764.56-221000
Wedemeyer Bernd50.7213554020029.6705556.512043000
Edel Thomas59.514050018132.8067.4566.7911-144400
Grigoleit Jörn-Michel57.28180114116237.95063.1661.8317139411
Engelke Mike49.84140104119041.91059.6855.3319381200
Spreen Yannik61.8818096015341.11068.6771.38306285701
Hothan Sven46.08140009900059.2548.54-430100
Schmidtchen Stefan49.9317119032019046.853.075-301010
Kück Marian54.2714040025032038.557.676-211200
Lasch Kai51.0812125027025060.851.935-331000
Haushalter Jan45.2514018028014053.8856.178-222100