Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Plagemann Jens50.9317776019030.86059.9858.7586-23814910
Kull Michael54.79171167117333.2058.1359.4493-31925930
Rendelmann Christian54.54180128216435.21059.9762.0594-866201713
Koch Marvin60.55180105216831.63068.2168.191162085233821
Jung Marco62.881801101141433.75071.1172.5944251372348
Chudziak Finn63.631801334141141.32075.4973.141133562303019
Cobau Stephan63.51801001141032.86070.3269.27992763251805
Rastel Matthias60.3818090014229.69068.6771.5187373172205
Lattoch Arne45.5318082020029.64049.3150.7881-37297901
Briem Lars40.5214040025015.5049.7945.6778-42214200
Spreen Yannik57.52180120114531.82065.4365.86982461202421
Halbig Jörg52.26171105119032.29057.9155.5492-102614810
Gustorf Mitja64.521801071141136.45070.3971.629933101231502
Hothan Sven46.4914080020032.96048.350.386-342810500
Matthe Andreas52.8180122218234.66056.5957.4499746111405
Schmidtchen Stefan46.0114095019027.54049.7149.6984-361410200
Stern Daniel45.6318098022030.36048.0248.785-35317501
Eßmann Pascal58.2818096017939.98064.0865981629351807