Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Plagemann Jens51.7514080022031.5054.8258.55280152400
Kull Michael54.4718078017134059.6662.86419189411
Hamborg Jens41.3414058028028.25048.8143.7716-841100
Nieselski Marc38.09951204906043.0843.2512-600000
Friese Maurice37.1112040032022.5029.0640.5416-811000
Gömann Sigfried33.4998009900028.7531.6912-1200000
Buck Andreas42.71233102602804342.414-1011000
Arrezola Till-Sören53.1116236024016.8050.6253.6221-159110
Jensen Gero62.9180106115434.29067.1773.2536122042001
Rezepka Marcel58.3716071019034.67058.0964.23228179510
Seffers Martin50.8618062019023.905054.223-3174401
Rendelmann Christian54.414090020033.11063.6265.98299165900
Bartel Tobias58.718040017122.7406968.072513913401
Franke Andreas36.2413339043015039.7840.119-302000
Wedemeyer Bernd42.7318064022025.22061.749.923-511001
Edel Thomas55.3117476016130057.4163.6722095110
Briem Lars39.3818050023024.5051.2746.8915-711101
Grigoleit Jörn-Michel55.1180137314340.04061.5760.1428276402
Kanstein Bjarne55140127118131.67072.2966.03213118400
Engelke Mike49.7114040019018.4059.355.5720083200
Spreen Yannik63.07180102114734.79078.2574.0440182291005
Halbig Jörg48.1414097023025.46059.7858.7423354200
Briem Claas31.7610930035030038.2331.6913-1120000
Hothan Sven45.7712554021024.5051.2158.5214-664000
Wedekind Dirk42.8312581022023.1049.8350.3823-374000