Gesamtwertung Stingray Masters Order of Merit

Rang Name Punkte Siege Runner Up 3. Legs +/- Differenz Teilnahmen M/W
1Besecke Jan2912.0041170800116M
2Remde Leon2620.006035073419M
3Hauser Sebastian2446.0012255806717M
4Jaguttis Andreas2337.0012160722416M
5Bartel Tobias2169.0013051753115M
6Spreen Yannik2159.0011148724414M
7Gustorf Mitja1925.00011821075214M
8Jovanovic Marko1656.0012134325310M
9Koch Marvin1634.0010137646112M
10Rehmann Norman1358.000002183914M
11Blankschyn Maximillian1248.0001033395511M
12Schnehage Daniel1172.001202842676M
13Halbig Jörg1030.00000-22-280715M
14Chudziak Finn1024.000113444576M
15Fofana Louis902.000101020239M
16Hurtz Michael880.000033557004M
17Schal Kevin860.002002028434M
18Cobau Stephan844.000113452345M
19Berlik Claus764.0000171717M
20Grigoleit Jörn-Michel744.00000-17-21409M
21Kanstein Bjarne715.000002931567M
22Kull Michael690.00000311976M
23Buck Andreas659.00000-48-586112M
24Edel Thomas644.00000-19-111610M
25Arrezola Till-Sören627.00000512417M
26Nieselski Marc550.00000-57-770811M
27Vagt Patrick521.00000-44-409510M
28Friese Maurice502.00000-62-1141112M
29Seffers Martin448.00000-9-7235M
30Briem Lars430.00000-83-1389012M
31Switalla Christian414.00000105994M
32Wedemeyer Bernd405.00000-30-41677M
33Schütte Jonathan396.000101011302M
34Hothan Sven394.00000-55-653411M
35Wolf Christian392.00000-21755M
36Schmidt Andreas372.00000-26-42128M
37Jung Marco316.00001915722M
38Steinmetz Sebastian316.0000101413M
39Bremer Sebastian316.0000021804M
40Plagemann Jens304.00000-6-1705M
41Sacher Jean Pierre300.00000713063M
42Schmülling Benedikt297.00000-5-15184M
43Blankschyn Alex296.00000116983M
44Hamborg Jens262.00000-59-815410M
45Wolter Markus256.000000-193M
46Schnehage Sebastian252.00000-4-1893M
47Kinder Frank238.00000-2-473M
48Kipper Joachim216.000003-712M
49Hollender Frank216.00000-3-342M
50Möller Marcel204.0000097252M
51Tietz Katja180.00000-19-24424W
52Ballaj Arsen164.00000812931M
53Badr Azimi Junes154.00000-12202M
54Friese Andreas144.00000-41-62985M
55Fischer Pierre132.000004731M
56Rezepka Marcel132.0000031841M
57Brandes Björn132.00000-13-17763M
58Mierswa Ulf132.00000-16-18773M
59Matthe Andreas108.00000-2-6182M
60Riedel Michael108.00000-5-8512M
61Görlich Frank108.00000-9-16682M
62Methner Marvin92.0000076761M
63Stuhlemmer Sascha92.0000046701M
64Weinert Chris92.00000-21-31963M
65Niemann Eric88.0000057001M
66Herrmann Swen88.0000054491M
67Kretschmer Maurice88.00000-2-5151M
68Alzen Tobias84.00000-2-2521M
69Jagusiak Dominik84.00000-3441M
70Jersch Stefan48.00000-3-481M
71Franzoi Benjamin48.00000-3-4891M
72Schmidtchen Stefan48.00000-4-3591M
73Ubbenjans Lennart48.00000-6-4831M
74Liekefett Kai48.00000-14-20432M
75Neubert Marius48.00000-14-20942M
76Briem Claas48.00000-15-23812M
77Fröhlich Artur48.00000-16-12282M
78Geick Oli48.00000-17-21022M
79Hauschild Bastian28.00000-3-4071M
80Watermann Pierre24.00000-5-4131M
81Cantero Manuel24.00000-6-2341M
82Kießling Lars24.00000-6-4121M
83Grote Christiane24.00000-8-7401W
84Schliemann Sara24.00000-8-8841W
85Jersch Olaf24.00000-8-9551M
86Kepper Nils24.00000-9-8571M
87Buschke Thomas22.00000-11-13041M