Gesamtwertung Stingray Challenge Cup 2023/24

Rang Name Punkte Siege Runner Up 3. Legs +/- Differenz Teilnahmen M/W
1Grigoleit Jörn-Michel342.0013053369811M
2Lüschen Robin336.0020286405010M
3Kölling Florian326.004008826724M
4Thiel Marco254.001115743427M
5Meister Peter250.002013321297M
6Rugullies Leon232.001215629604M
7Jersch Olaf204.0001027201511M
8Spurr Jason178.000103176211M
9Schmidt Andreas166.001001712198M
10Heumann Benno142.0001086447M
11Friese Maurice134.000001812719M
12Schmidtchen Stefan120.00100118374M
13Görlich Frank112.0001054566M
14Briem Lars110.00000-28-68412M
15Bittner Diego98.00001-31-171510M
16Lasch Kai98.00000-14347M
17Hübel Justin96.00001-34-238110M
18Schnehage Sebastian94.000002-3196M
19Jones Rodney90.00001716755M
20Geick Oli90.00000-35-214811M
21Schröder Sascha88.00010103575M
22Kull Michael88.0000086925M
23Halbig Jörg82.000101310723M
24Bittner Marcus82.00000-14-1211M
25Briem Claas74.00000-45-427610M
26Schröder Stephan72.00000109404M
27Edel Thomas68.00001152912M
28Welc Lena66.00000-14-5217W
29Herzberg Thees64.0000182243M
30Jendrich Bernd64.00000-17-7458M
31Heinrich Tim62.00000-9-255M
32Bath Daniel60.0001073962M
33Wilkens Jens60.00000-16054M
34Renno Julien56.00000613933M
35Dippold Marcel52.0000023953M
36Breuer Mark52.00000-410795M
37Buck Andreas50.00000-2-7135M
38v.Biedersee Tamara46.00000-30-20658W
39Gulijev Mämmäd44.00000-9-8253M
40Oehlmann Nils42.0000027422M
41Wolf Christian38.000016-2953M
42Barszcz Pascal38.00000-9-9295M
43Busse Hendrik38.00000-17-17365M
44Bauer Thilo36.00001127071M
45Kück Marian34.0000164411M
46Brammer Frank34.00000-5-4894M
47Vucicu Ciprian34.00000-12-15505M
48Baule Alexander24.0000057012M
49v.Einem Moritz24.00000-34213M
50Bäuml Nadine24.00000-7-4803M
51Stavenhagen Laura20.0000051771M
52Hothan Sven20.0000012912M
53Friese Andreas20.00000-30-30795M
54Lamp Marcel18.00000-13-3813M
55Krüger Marc18.00000-21-8643M
56Haushalter Jan16.00000-5-11652M
57Brandes Björn16.00000-19-11394M
58Weigelt Sebastian14.00000-3-8452M
59Hahnefeldt Dennis12.00000-3421M
60Dreyer Stefan12.00000-10-5053M
61Dube Thorsten12.00000-12-6493M
62Wenda Daniel12.00000-17-9053M
63Loebel Lars12.00000-24-11213M
64Nauenburg Vincent10.000003281M
65Scheele Luca10.000001771M
66Rüther Mika10.0000004991M
67Wegner Jan Christoph10.00000-21871M
68Doe John10.00000-34851M
69Bühler Waldemar10.00000-4-3992M
70Lüdemann Dirk10.00000-9-7562M
71Schneider Marcel8.00000-8-7312M
72Feldmann Jan8.00000-11-8492M
73Weinert Christoph8.00000-14-7432M
74Wedemeyer Bernd6.000000-511M
75Riedel Michael6.00000-4-2951M
76Welc Michaela6.00000-5-5221W
77Huras Steve4.00000-21321M
78Markmann Olaf4.00000-2-5531M
79Friedrich Frank4.00000-3-1701M
80Schalkowski Joel4.00000-4-5371M
81Tuffuor Maxwell4.00000-6-8801M
82Engel Steffen4.00000-7-4311M
83Treichel Tim4.00000-7-9601M
84Huras Lenox4.00000-8-9581M
85John Collin4.00000-8-11421M