Gesamtwertung Stingray Masters Order of Merit 2022

Rang Name Punkte Siege Runner Up 3. Legs +/- Differenz Teilnahmen M/W
1Nebe Dominik3983.003321291586627M
2Jaguttis Andreas3650.001241351674826M
3Gustorf Mitja3418.00233911077321M
4Jendrzejewski Jeremy3193.00533621133016M
5Spreen Yannik3188.00342891182019M
6Koch Marvin2838.0053064915814M
7Henkel Markus2140.0000046660520M
8Steinmetz Sebastian2092.0031152686112M
9Görlich Frank1977.000000-153923M
10Kloppmann Tom1956.0001124152917M
11Jung Marco1866.0001355662712M
12Möller Marcel1832.0002031599217M
13Schnehage Daniel1810.0021060864112M
14Halbig Jörg1784.00000-3-137419M
15Hurtz Michael1771.002235194068M
16Jelinski Jan1717.00000-6-320M
17Lange Christoph1713.00000-62-635423M
18Lasch Kai1676.00000-40-440720M
19Friese Maurice1661.00000-62-817222M
20Becker Ulf1657.0001229413114M
21Schäfer Pascal1602.0000155584013M
22Bartel Tobias1583.0011028191214M
23Briem Lars1403.00000-132-1735322M
24Stuhlemmer Sascha1392.001014268849M
25Barszcz Justin1267.00010-42-502515M
26Matthe Andreas1220.0000027188612M
27Edel Thomas1182.000015-812M
28Rüther Mika1118.00000-80-1218918M
29Plagemann Jens1085.00000-13-187013M
30Donath Igor987.000102937907M
31Remde Leon978.000023440727M
32Hothan Sven976.00000-26-418612M
33Haushalter Jan898.00000-78-978314M
34Mende Sebastian879.00000-41-342712M
35Schmidtchen Stefan840.00000-72-1003614M
36Rehmann Norman797.00000-17569M
37Schal Kevin747.002102227173M
38Breuer Mark747.00000-27-439310M
39Abelmann Ralf723.002011827773M
40Briem Claas716.00000-124-1632615M
41Ballaj Arsen703.000101616835M
42Weinert Christoph683.00000-99-1380014M
43Röhrig Sebastian630.000001714596M
44Schnehage Sebastian552.00000-39-50619M
45Schmidt Andreas551.00000122786M
46Schmülling Benedikt541.00000101286M
47Grigoleit Jörn-Michel513.00000710015M
48Kück Marian462.00000510385M
49Albes Noel456.000011418813M
50Kuhls Thore427.00000-13-31385M
51Theobald Mats417.000001228043M
52Wedemeyer Bernd400.00000-29-39447M
53Hauser Sebastian357.00000-3-2764M
54Chudziak Finn354.000002018683M
55Werner Joel351.00000-10-11345M
56Methner Marvin339.0000066583M
57Rieger Lucas279.000002983M
58Krusche Harald276.00000-4-5703M
59Blankschyn Maximillian249.00000-8-5943M
60Fofana Louis241.0000112782M
61Müller Aurelia240.00000-39-49765W
62Goertz Andre228.00000-28572M
63Kull Michael212.000001414112M
64Friese Andreas200.00000-30-41164M
65Bock Moritz195.00000-9-16663M
66Frerking Lara192.00000-19-22353M
67Scharnhorst Sören188.00000-23-27954M
68Feig Jörg159.00000-4-4512M
69Rüther Lasse156.00000-3-9312M
70Kuba Benno156.00000-6-12702M
71Bremer Sebastian151.00000-41992M
72Buck Andreas147.00000-9-13372M
73Kießling Lars144.00000-8-2192M
74Stoya Luis144.00000-11-10222M
75Weber Thomas144.00000-19-25043M
76Richter Tim144.00000-25-33663M
77Jovanovic Marko126.00000-2-21M
78Hollender Frank99.00000611071M
79Sablin Oliver99.0000022221M
80Eggert Jürgen99.0000001231M
81Ganninger Lennart96.0000055071M
82Plaschke Andreas96.000001-1221M
83Liesenfeld-Thelen Stefan96.00000-3-4661M
84Jelinski Arnd96.00000-3-5151M
85Graf Torsten96.00000-18-21642M
86Schütte Jonathan63.00000-2-3871M
87Kipper Joachim60.00000-3491M
88Bosdorf Daniel60.00000-3-1721M
89Hamborg Jens60.00000-3-5741M
90Schnehage Uwe60.00000-6-2841M
91Riedel Michael60.00000-6-6291M
92Kanstein Bjarne54.00000-2-2941M
93Jeschke Roman51.00000-5-5151M
94Renner Luca51.00000-6-7101M
95Schlacht Marco51.00000-6-10371M
96Eggert Hannes48.00000-5-2601M
97Harte Sascha48.00000-5-4951M
98Lassen Dominik48.00000-8-9231M
99Krüger Andrej48.00000-8-11461M
100Gutsmann Tim48.00000-9-12251M